Book an appointment

Dr. Sipho Ndlovu

eka-logo
Book Appointment
Dr. Sipho Ndlovu

Dr. Sipho Ndlovu

Family Physician in Bangalore, India
user-circle
In-clinic visits
15 yrs
Overall Experience
English
Languages
Specialisations
Family physician
Cardiology
clinics
clinic
Netclinic Watergate
C/O AZ Berman Drive & R300 Mitchell's Plain Cape Town Western Cape, India
Mon - Fri :
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM SAST
clinic
Netclinic, Willowbridge
Shop 10B, Cnr Old Oak & Carl Cronje Dr Bellville, 7530, bangalore, karnataka, India, 7530
clinic
Netclinic, Parkdene
Cnr Leeuwpoort Street & Rondebult Road Parkdene, 1459, Not Available, Not Available, India, 1459
Mon - Fri :
09:00 AM - 03:00 PM SAST
clinic
Netclinic, Bothasig
Cnr Vryburger Avenue & Tafelberg St Bothasig Cape Town Western Cape, India
Mon - Fri :
09:00 AM - 02:00 PM SAST
clinic
Netclinic, Protea Heights
Cnr Brackenfell Boulevard & Protea Rd Brackenfell Cape Town Western Cape, India
clinic
Netclinic, Brackenfell
Cnr Brackenfell Boulevard & Old Paarl Rd Brackenfell Cape Town Western Cape, India
clinic
Netclinic, Somerset
Cnr Gordon Road & Main Street Somerset West Cape Town Western Cape, India
clinic
Netclinic, Paardevlei
Paardevlei Precinct, Gardner Williams Ave Firgrove Rural Cape Town Western Cape, India
clinic
Netclinic, Mfuleni
10A Main Street Mfuleni, Eerste River Cape Town Western Cape, India
clinic
Netclinic, Site B
1 Sulani Drive, Village 3 North Site B, Khayelitsha Cape Town Western Cape, India

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area does Dr. Sipho Ndlovu practice?

Dr. Sipho Ndlovu is a Family physician practicing in Bangalore.

What is the address of Dr. Sipho Ndlovu's clinic?

Dr. Sipho Ndlovu currently practices at Netclinic Watergate which is located at: C/O AZ Berman Drive & R300 Mitchell's Plain Cape Town Western Cape, Bangalore

How many years of experince Dr. Sipho Ndlovu have?

Dr. Sipho Ndlovu has over 15 years of clinical experience.

How to book Dr. Sipho Ndlovu Family physician appointment?

To book an appointment with Dr. Sipho Ndlovu, you can book an online appointment with Eka Care or visit his clinic offline at: C/O AZ Berman Drive & R300 Mitchell's Plain Cape Town Western Cape,

Can I book Dr. Sipho Ndlovu for online counsultation?

Yes, you can book an online consultation with Dr. Sipho Ndlovu. You can either book it through eka care website and your appointment will be confirmed by the doctor instantly.

What is the consultation fees for Dr. Sipho Ndlovu?

The consultation fee for Dr. Sipho Ndlovu may vary depending on the type of consultation. It is best to contact the clinic post your appointment for the exact charges.

What are the consultation timings of Dr. Sipho Ndlovu for an appointment?

The consultation timings for Dr. Sipho Ndlovu may vary depending on the location and type of consultation. You can check his availability on his appointment calendar for booking a slot.

His general consultation hours are:

Mon - Fri
03:00 PM - 07:00 PM
SAFETY PROTOCOLS
Download Vaccine Certificate

Where can I download vaccine certificate for myself and my family?

Eka care provides the service that facilitate citizens to download the Co-WIN Vaccination Certificate from anywhere.

Download Vaccine Certificate
MANAGE RECORDS
Create Your Digital ABHA

Ayushman Bharat Health Account (ABHA) or Health ID is an initiative of the Indian government under the Ayushman Bharat Digital Mission (ABDM) for Indian citizens to establish a centralised database of all their health-related data.

Create ABHA Number
eka-care-logo.png
Copyright © 2026 eka.care
Home
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
Security