Book an appointment

Dr. Urwashi Malu

eka-logo
Book Appointment
Dr. Urwashi Malu

Dr. Urwashi Malu

Physiotherapist in Nashik, India
user-circle
In-clinic visits
English
Languages
Specialisations
Physiotherapist

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area does Dr. Urwashi Malu practice?

Dr. Urwashi Malu is a Physiotherapist practicing in Nashik.

What is the address of Dr. Urwashi Malu's clinic?

Dr. Urwashi Malu currently practices at Dr. Urwashi’s Physiotherapy clinic which is located at: Nashik

How to book Dr. Urwashi Malu Physiotherapist appointment?

To book an appointment with Dr. Urwashi Malu, you can book an online appointment with Eka Care or visit their clinic offline at: Nashik

Can I book Dr. Urwashi Malu for online counsultation?

Yes, you can book an online consultation with Dr. Urwashi Malu. You can either book it through eka care website and your appointment will be confirmed by the doctor instantly.

What is the consultation fees for Dr. Urwashi Malu?

The consultation fee for Dr. Urwashi Malu may vary depending on the type of consultation. It is best to contact the clinic post your appointment for the exact charges.

What languages are spoken by Dr. Urwashi Malu?

Dr. Urwashi Malu is fluent in English.
SAFETY PROTOCOLS
Download Vaccine Certificate

Where can I download vaccine certificate for myself and my family?

Eka care provides the service that facilitate citizens to download the Co-WIN Vaccination Certificate from anywhere.

Download Vaccine Certificate
MANAGE RECORDS
Create Your Digital ABHA

Ayushman Bharat Health Account (ABHA) or Health ID is an initiative of the Indian government under the Ayushman Bharat Digital Mission (ABDM) for Indian citizens to establish a centralised database of all their health-related data.

Create ABHA Number
eka-care-logo.png
Copyright © 2026 eka.care
Home
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
Security