Book an appointment

Dr. Gautam Verma

eka-logo
Book Appointment
Dr. Gautam Verma

Dr. Gautam Verma

General Physician in Mejhuka, India
user-circle
In-clinic visits
English
Languages
Specialisations
General Physician
clinic
clinic
Verma clenic
34XW+M9V, Mejhuka, Uttar Pradesh 273161, India, mejhuka, uttar pradesh, India, 273161

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Dr. Gautam Verma treat?

Dr. Gautam Verma is a general physician in mejhuka, specialized in treatment of common cold, cough, tonsils, fever, asthma, chronic obstructive pulmonary diseases, pneumonia, cuts and wounds, Treatment For Ibs Stomach Disorders, etc. If you are looking for a good general physicianin mejhuka, Dr. Gautam Verma is the right choice for expert care and treatment needs.

Which area does Dr. Gautam Verma practice?

Dr. Gautam Verma is a General Physician practicing in Mejhuka.

What is the address of Dr. Gautam Verma's clinic?

Dr. Gautam Verma currently practices at Verma clenic which is located at: 34XW+M9V, Mejhuka, Uttar Pradesh 273161, India, Mejhuka

How to book Dr. Gautam Verma General Physician appointment?

To book an appointment with Dr. Gautam Verma, you can book an online appointment with Eka Care or visit his clinic offline at: 34XW+M9V, Mejhuka, Uttar Pradesh 273161, India, Mejhuka

Can I book Dr. Gautam Verma for online counsultation?

Yes, you can book an online consultation with Dr. Gautam Verma. You can either book it through eka care website and your appointment will be confirmed by the doctor instantly.

What is the consultation fees for Dr. Gautam Verma?

The consultation fee for Dr. Gautam Verma may vary depending on the type of consultation. It is best to contact the clinic post your appointment for the exact charges.
SAFETY PROTOCOLS
Download Vaccine Certificate

Where can I download vaccine certificate for myself and my family?

Eka care provides the service that facilitate citizens to download the Co-WIN Vaccination Certificate from anywhere.

Download Vaccine Certificate
MANAGE RECORDS
Create Your Digital ABHA

Ayushman Bharat Health Account (ABHA) or Health ID is an initiative of the Indian government under the Ayushman Bharat Digital Mission (ABDM) for Indian citizens to establish a centralised database of all their health-related data.

Create ABHA Number
eka-care-logo.png
Copyright © 2026 eka.care
Home
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
Security